GUMA CONTAINERS

Also Known As

GUMA DUMPSTERS & GUMA CONSTRUCTION

 (718) 858-9805

Contact Us

Fill out the form below & we will contact you within one hour to schedule your order (M - Th 9am - 5pm  | Fri 9am - 2pm )

About Us

Founded in 2002, with only two trucks and five containers, we have successfully established one of the largest privately-held roll-off container providers in New York City. With a fleet of 40+ trucks and a growing inventory of 800+ containers we are ready to handle any job, any size

GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
GUMA
press to zoom
1/1
Give Us Your Feedback
Rate UsPretty badNot so goodGoodVery goodAwesomeRate Us

Thanks for submitting!

Hours of Operation

M-Th: 9am-5pm

F: 9am-2pm

Sat & Sun: Closed